4.5 (624) · $ 21.99 · In stock
Friedrich Fritz Hildebrandt, Friedrich Fritz Hildebrandt Tyskland 1819-1885. Hamnbild. Signerad F. Hildebrandt. Olja på duk, 31 x 49.
Hildebrandt's Auktionshaus
Hildebrandt's Auktionshaus
Hildebrandt's Auktionshaus
Hildebrandt's Auktionshaus
Eduard Hildebrandt - Artist - Auktionshaus Stahl
Küstenhammer - Das Auktionshaus
Hildebrandt's Auktionshaus
Hildebrandt's Auktionshaus
Stamp Auction - Malaiische Staaten - Straits Settlements - Sale #47 Collections: Overseas, Thematics, Europe, lot 19573
Vintage Intrepid 74 111370 Swiss made Gage for Metalwork - Antique
Hildebrandt's Auktionshaus
auction house im Kinsky, Vienna: leading auction house - THE Stylemate